Second Merit List for Provisional Admission 21.08.2020

All the following candidates have been selected for provisional admission in their respective courses. It is mandatory for all the selected students to fill the registration form of the college also. While coming to college bring both registration forms of the candidates, their 10th and 12th mark sheets. After verification, candidates should pay their fees through online mode. The instructions for fee payment are available in the college website. For any queries, candidates can contact college office. Last date of admission on or before 26/8/2020

 

SECOND MERIT LIST 21.08.2020
B.C.A.
S.NO. NAME FATHER’S NAME COURSE
1 Anish  Sharma Awdhesh sharma Bachelor of Computer Application
2 Ankita   Phulwani Shailendra Kumar Phulwani Bachelor of Computer Application
3 BINAY KUMAR SINGH DINESH SINGH Bachelor of Computer Application
4 Deeksha Singh Thakur Sanjay Singh Thakur Bachelor of Computer Application
5 FARISHTA   PETER PRABHAT PETER Bachelor of Computer Application
6 JAY  PRASAD KALINDAR PRASAD Bachelor of Computer Application
7 JOEL  ALEX ALEX THOMAS Bachelor of Computer Application
8 Lakshya  Namdeo Shashank Namdeo Bachelor of Computer Application
9 Mihir  Agrawal Mahesh Kumar Agrawal Bachelor of Computer Application
10 MINNAL  ARYA YOGESHWARI ARYA Bachelor of Computer Application
11 NAZREEN MO ANWAR ALI KHAN Bachelor of Computer Application
12 Neeraj  Gupta Sudarshan  gupta Bachelor of Computer Application
13 Nehil  Chandrakar Mahesh chandrakar Bachelor of Computer Application
14 Nitesh Kumar Sahu Bhuneshwar Sahu Bachelor of Computer Application
15 NOMESH RAWATE B.L RAWATE Bachelor of Computer Application
16 ROSHAN KUMAR WARE ROHIT KUMAR WARE Bachelor of Computer Application
17 Subhransu  Sekhar Samal Susant Kumar Samal Bachelor of Computer Application
18 TWINKLE  YADAV VIRENDRA KUMAR YADAV Bachelor of Computer Application
19 VINCENT C S SHAJI CHACKO Bachelor of Computer Application
20 vipul   sahu bholaram sahu Bachelor of Computer Application
21 YUGIT  KAHAR NARESH KAHAR Bachelor of Computer Application

 

SECOND MERIT LIST 21.08.2020
B.COM/B.COM WITH COMPUTER
S.NO. NAME FATHER’S NAME COURSE
1 Aakriti   Singh Vineet kumar singh B.Com.
2 AANCHAL   GOSWAMI SANJAY KUMAR GOSWAMI B.Com.
3 AASTHA  SAHU RAJENDRA SAHU B.Com.
4 aayush   soni rajendra soni B.Com.
5 ABHIJEET  TIWARI SHARAD TIWARI B.Com.
6 Abhilash  Fisher manoj fisher B.Com.
7 ADITI  SHARMA SARIKA SHARMA B.Com.
8 Aditya Kumar Das Ashok Kumar Das B.Com.
9 AKHILA A NAIR ANIL KUMAR NAIR B.Com.
10 Akshat   Mishra Sanjay kumar mishra B.Com.
11 AMAN   SAHU TRILOK KAPOOR SAHU B.Com.
12 aman  rabbani GULAM RABBANI B.Com.
13 AMARNATH  TIWARI SURESH KUMAR TIWARI B.Com.
14 Amit   Meshram Naresh Meshram B.Com.
15 Amit  Kumar Yadav Om Prakash Yadav B.Com.
16 AMIT  MINZ NIRMAL MINZ B.Com.
17 amit kumar sinha laxmi kant sinha B.Com.
18 AMITESH  DWIVEDI Mahendra Prasad Dwivedi B.Com.
19 Ammu Venkata Ashwin Ammu Venkata Ramana Murty B.Com.
20 Amrita  Sharma Sanjay Sharma B.Com.
21 Anas  Malik Sarfaraz Malik B.Com.
22 Aneesha  Khurana Sanjay khurana B.Com.
23 ANJALI PURAN LAL PUSARIYA B.Com.
24 ANKIT  DESHMUKH LALIT DESHMUKH B.Com.
25 ANKITA  MAURYA KARTIK SINGH MAURYA B.Com.
26 Ankita  Singh Ramesh Kumar Singh B.Com.
27 ANKUSH  HATHILE ARUN KUMAR HATHILE B.Com.
28 ANKUSH  SAHU RAM DAS SAHU B.Com.
29 ANKUSH  YADAV DULAR SINGH YADAV B.Com.
30 ANMOL  SHUKLA RAM KAILASH SHUKLA B.Com.
31 ANURAG MADHLETI B.Com.
32 ANURAG  DESHMUKH NARENDRA KUMAR DESHMUKH B.Com.
33 ANURAG  DUBEY SANTOSH DUBEY B.Com.
34 ANURAG  SHULKLA SHYAM NARAYAN SHUKLA B.Com.
35 ANUSHA  BHENDIA ARVIND BHENDIA B.Com.
36 Anvay  Vishwakarma Anil Kumar Vishwakarma B.Com.
37 Arpit  Shrivastava Mukesh shrivastava B.Com.
38 ARSHIA MARIAM KURIEN JOJI KURIEN THOMAS B.Com.
39 ASHUPRIYA   RAWTE AYODHYA PRASAD B.Com.
40 ASHUTOSH  ANAND VISHAL ANAND B.Com.
41 ATHAR  AZEEM ABDUL AZEEM B.Com.
42 Avinash Sonber Leela ram sahu B.Com.
43 Ayush   Mishra Sudesh Kumar mishra B.Com.
44 Ayush  Sahu Sanjay sahu B.Com.
45 Ayush Nandanwar Ramesha nandanwar B.Com.
46 BHANU SHIVSHANKAR B.Com.
47 Bhanu  Pratap Ramcharan nishad B.Com.
48 BHARTI   SAHU KHUMAN SINGH SAHU B.Com.
49 BHAVNA   BHANDARI SUMENDRA SINGH BHANDARI B.Com.
50 bhawani shankar verma santram verma B.Com.
51 BHINESH KUMAR SAHU MOHIT DAS SAHU B.Com.
52 Bhupesh  Deshmukh Lalla Ram Deshmukh B.Com.
53 CHANDRABHAN SINGH TARAM SANTU RAM TARAM B.Com.
54 Chandrashekhar   Bhandari Goukran Bhandari B.Com.
55 CHESWILA  SONWANI HARMOHAN LAL SONWANI B.Com.
56 CHUNIKA  THAKUR R L THAKUR B.Com.
57 David   Kurrey Dayalu Ram Kurrey B.Com.
58 DEEPALI  DHANANJAY B L DHANANJAY B.Com. (With Computer Application)
59 DEON  K S SALIL K S B.Com.
60 Dhananjay  Verma Chhagan lal verma B.Com.
61 Dhawal Kumar Verma Nandkishor Verma B.Com.
62 DILRAJ  SINGH S MANGAL SINGH B.Com. (With Computer Application)
63 DIPANSHEE   SINHA PAWAN KUMAR SINHA B.Com.
64 DIVYA  DIWAN AWADH RAM DIWAN B.Com.
65 Divyansh   Pandey Dinesh pandey B.Com.
66 Divyansh  Maurya Surendra Kumar Maurya B.Com.
67 DUMESH  KUMAR  VERMA PRABHU RAM VERMA B.Com.
68 Ekta   Gajpal Hari Shankar Gajpal B.Com.
69 gaurav  barley lokendra barley B.Com.
70 GAURAV  SARAWGI ALOK SARAWGI B.Com.
71 GAURAV KUMAR KANOWJIYA KANHAIYA RAM KANOWJIYA B.Com.
72 Gorvita  Guha Deepak Guha B.Com.
73 GOVIND  JHA PRADEEP JHA B.Com.
74 GULSHAN  KUMAR SAHU BHESH KUMAR SAHU B.Com.
75 GULSHAN  Kumar Verma RAJENDRA VERMA B.Com.
76 Harsh  Verma Jitendra Kumar Verma B.Com.
77 harsh kumar  singh radha raman singh B.Com.
78 Harshal  Tekam Sanjay tekam B.Com.
79 Hetal  chauhan Anil Chauhan B.Com.
80 HIMANSHU   SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA B.Com.
81 HIMANSHU  CHOUDHARY K C CHOUDHARY B.Com.
82 Himanshu  Nayak Surendra Nayak B.Com. (With Computer Application)
83 HOMESHWARI  SAHU GAIND LAL SAHU B.Com.
84 ISHA  AGRAWAL VINAY KUMAR AGRAWAL B.Com. (With Computer Application)
85 jasleen  KAUR BEDI DALJEET SINGH BEDI B.Com.
86 Jaya  Vishwakarma Deepak Kumar Vishwakarma B.Com.
87 JOBIN  JOHN REJY JOHN B.Com.
88 K V AAMANI K V SUBRAMANYAM B.Com.
89 K. Mamta K.Ganpati B.Com.
90 KAMLESH BUDHRA RAM B.Com.
91 KENNETH  HENRY FIROZ HENRY B.Com.
92 KHUSHI  JAIN NAGESH KUMAR JAIN B.Com.
93 Kinshu   Chandrakar Jay Kumar B.Com.
94 kiran  janghel Rajesh kumar janghel B.Com.
95 KIRAN  PISDA MAHESH RAM PISDA B.Com.
96 Koina  Das Dilip Das B.Com.
97 Krishna  Jaiswal Raj Kumar Jaiswal B.Com.
98 kritika  joshi dinesh chandra joshi B.Com.
99 Kuldeep Kumar Chelak Devi prasad chelak B.Com.
100 kushagra  raut PANCHAMLAL RAUT B.Com.
101 LALIMA PRAHLAD SINGH B.Com.
102 LALITA  YADAV BHUSHAN LAL YADAV B.Com.
103 LATIKA  SAHU DILDAR SAHU B.Com.
104 LEECHA  THAKUR CHANDRA DARSHAN THAKUR B.Com.
105 MAHENDRA  KUMAR LAL SAY B.Com.
106 MAHIMA  SAHU SANTOSH KUMAR SAHU B.Com.
107 manish  jaiswal purushottam jaiswal B.Com.
108 MANISHA  KHAIRWAR SANTOSH KUMAR KHAIRWAR B.Com.
109 MANISHA  VERMA RAJ KUMAR VERMA B.Com.
110 MANSI  THAKUR DOMAR SINGH THAKUR B.Com.
111 Mayank  koshaley AP Koshaley B.Com.
112 Mayur  Bajaj Kanhaiya lal bajaj B.Com.
113 MD  AHTE SHAM  ULLAH KHAN ERFANULLAH KHAN B.Com.
114 MD SHAAN SIDDIQUI MD WAHID SIDDIQUI B.Com. (With Computer Application)
115 MD SHARIK  KHAN MD HAKIM KHAN B.Com.
116 Megha  Sahu Jai Prakash Sahu B.Com.
117 Mihir  Agrawal Mahesh Kumar Agrawal B.Com.
118 Mohammad  Aadil  Ansari Khauaja Moenuddin B.Com.
119 MOHD  AYYAN QURESHI M SHAHID QURESHI B.Com.
120 MOKSHIRANI  THAKUR RAMESH THAKUR B.Com.
121 MOUSAMI  CHELAK MANMOHAN DAS CHELAK B.Com. (With Computer Application)
122 Mukesh  Hasija Pawan hasija B.Com.
123 Muskan   Kandey Kamal Narayan kandey B.Com.
124 muskan  jaiswal ajay kumar jaiswal B.Com.
125 Muskan  Karyant Uday singh karyant B.Com.
126 muskan  VERMA LALIT KUMAR VERMA B.Com.
127 NACHIKET JAYESH SHINGNE JAYESH NARAYAN SHINGNE B.Com.
128 Naman  Verma Chandrashekhar verma B.Com.
129 NAVDEEP SINGH OSHAN MANJEET SINGH OSHAN B.Com.
130 Naveen  pradhan Niranjan Pradhan B.Com. (With Computer Application)
131 Nichint Singh Bhatia Satpal Singh Bhatia B.Com.
132 NIKHIL   SINGH ASHOK SINGH B.Com.
133 NIKHIL  KUJUR EVEN KUJUR B.Com.
134 Nikhil  Raj Khetarpal Singh Raj B.Com.
135 NIKITA   RAY SUBAL CHANDRA RAY B.Com.
136 Nikita  Maurya Kartik Singh Maurya B.Com.
137 Nivesh  Shrivastava Ashwani kumar Shrivastava B.Com.
138 Nomendra  Prajapati Ramgopal Prajapati B.Com.
139 Nupur  Tyagi Manoj tyagi B.Com.
140 omsharan  Arya Virendra kumar Arya B.Com.
141 PALAK   SINGH VAKIL SINGH B.Com.
142 Pallavi  Patel Ashok kumar B.Com.
143 Pankaj  Verma Palan Kumar Verma B.Com.
144 Parminder  Singh Sanjeet Singh Kumar B.Com.
145 PIYUSH  MISHRA R.P.MISHRA B.Com.
146 Piyush  Thantharate Pravin Thantharate B.Com.
147 Prabhat  Pandey Laxmi Kant pandey B.Com.
148 PRADEEP KUMAR KHARE VISHRAM  SINGH KHARE B.Com. (With Computer Application)
149 Pramod   Sahu Sundar Sahu B.Com.
150 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDRE KAMAL SINGH PANDRE B.Com.
151 PRAPHUL  CHANDRAVANSHI CHINTA RAM CHANDRAVANSHI B.Com.
152 PRATEEK   MANDAL SUJIT KUMAR MANDAL B.Com.
153 Prateek  Gandharve Mr.Ganesh Kumar Gandharve B.Com.
154 PRATHAM  AGARWAL SUNIL AGARWAL B.Com.
155 Pratham  Kukreja Sunil Kumar kukreja B.Com.
156 Pratham Kumar Dewangan Shyamlal dewangan B.Com.
157 pratima yashdhar kumar B.Com.
158 Pratish  Pateria Prashant pateria B.Com.
159 Praveen  Kumar Sinha Dukalha Ram Sinha B.Com.
160 Praveen kumar Dewangan S P Dewangan B.Com. (With Computer Application)
161 PRERANA  SANCHETI HAINENDRA SANCHETI B.Com. (With Computer Application)
162 PRIYANSHU  CHAUBEY SANJAY CHAUBEY B.Com. (With Computer Application)
163 priyanshu rao suroshe late.tikendra rao suroshe B.Com.
164 Rahul  Gore Virsingh Gore B.Com.
165 Rahul  Kukreja Vasudev kukreja B.Com.
166 Rahul  Mishra Santosh kumar Mishra B.Com.
167 Rahul Kumar Tandan Ramesh Kumar tandan B.Com. (With Computer Application)
168 Raj  Ratre Duje Lal Ratre B.Com.
169 Rajshri  K K Venkat Rao B.Com.
170 REESHANT  DEWANGAN ROHENDRA DEWANGAN B.Com.
171 RIDDHI  SONI LAKHAN SONI B.Com. (With Computer Application)
172 RISHABH   SAHU SANJAY SAHU B.Com.
173 Rishabh Dev Bhensle Laxmi Kant Bhensle B.Com.
174 Rohan  Mehuriya Late Rajkumar Mehuriya B.Com. (With Computer Application)
175 Rohan  Mishra Satish Mishra B.Com.
176 ROHIT  KUMAR SHAH RAMESH KUMAR SHAH B.Com.
177 ROHIT KR DAS TAPAN KR DAS B.Com.
178 Roshan Kumar .Ishwar lal B.Com.
179 Roshani  Mahipal C.R.Mahipal B.Com. (With Computer Application)
180 Roshni   Sahu Laxman Sahu B.Com. (With Computer Application)
181 RUCHIKA S.SRIKUMAR B.Com. (With Computer Application)
182 RUPINDER  SINGH BALBIR SINGH B.Com.
183 Rythem  pathak Ramakant pathak B.Com.
184 sachin   kumar A K JATAV B.Com.
185 sachin kumar xaxa Ignas xaxa B.Com.
186 SAHIL  TIGGA SURESH TIGGA B.Com.
187 Sakshi  Agrawal Sanat agrawal B.Com.
188 Samarth  Kulkarni Vilas kulkarni B.Com.
189 Sameer  Sahu Prakash Narayan Sahu B.Com.
190 SANDEEP  SONI PRABHUNATH PRASAD SONI B.Com. (With Computer Application)
191 Sanjana  Raj Vinod Kumar Raj B.Com.
192 Sanskar  Agrawal  Girish Agrawal B.Com. (With Computer Application)
193 SANSKAR  THAKUR SURESH KUMAR THAKUR B.Com.
194 Sanskar  Verma Santosh verma B.Com.
195 sapna Koushal prashad B.Com.
196 SARASWATI   MAHANAND CHATURBHUJ MAHANAND B.Com.
197 SARFARAJ  AHAMAD RAFIQUE AHMAD B.Com. (With Computer Application)
198 Satyam Vada Dinesh Kumar Dinkar B.Com.
199 Saurabh   Singh Lt.surendra singh B.Com.
200 SAURABH  AGRAWAL MUKESH AGRAWAL B.Com.
201 SAURABH  SAHU SHIVLAL SAHU B.Com.
202 SAURABH  YADAV SURENDRA YADAV B.Com.
203 SAYYED ARSH SHARIF SAYYED FAZIL SHARIF B.Com.
204 Sejal Salomi deen  Salomi  Deen Shishir deen B.Com.
205 SHAHWAZ  KHAN NIYAZ AKRAM KHAN B.Com.
206 Shailendra  Chhetri Bhupendra Chhetri B.Com.
207 Shamsul  Hoda IRSHAD AHMAD B.Com.
208 Sheetal   Yadav Maniram B.Com.
209 Sheetal  kumari Om prakash B.Com.
210 Sheetal Kumari Prasad Manohar prasad B.Com.
211 shikhar raj sinha rajendra prasad sinha B.Com.
212 shikhar raj sinha rajendra prasad sinha B.Com.
213 Shireen  Tabassum Shamim Akhter B.Com.
214 SHIVAM   BHAGAT DINESH BHAGAT B.Com.
215 SHIVAM  DUBEY RAMESH KUMAR DUBEY B.Com.
216 Shivani  Balpande Rajendra Kumar Balpande B.Com.
217 SHIWANGI   SAHU PUSHPENDRA SAHU B.Com.
218 Shreya   Gupta Ajay Kumar gupta B.Com.
219 SHREYA  PANDEY GHANSHYAM PANDEY B.Com. (With Computer Application)
220 SHREYA  SINGH SUSHIL SINGH THAKUR B.Com.
221 Shrishti  Lal Pradeep lal B.Com.
222 SHRUTI  KHEDKAR NEMESH KHEDKAR B.Com.
223 SHWETA  PATIL VITTHAL NAMDEV PATIL B.Com.
224 SIDDHANT  PANDEY SANJAY PANDEY B.Com.
225 siddhant  shrivastava Rajesh Shrivastava B.Com.
226 SMRUTI REKHA   SAHOO BIRANCHI KUMAR SAHOO B.Com. (With Computer Application)
227 somya   sarda BALKRISHNA SARDA B.Com.
228 SOUMYA   DWIVEDI DINESH KUMAR DWIVEDI B.Com.
229 SOURABH  DESHMUKH D K DESHMUKH B.Com.
230 SRINJAL  SINGH S.n singh B.Com.
231 Stutee  Patra Gopa bandhu patra B.Com. (With Computer Application)
232 SUBHANSU  MUKHERJEE SUSHANT MUKHERJEE B.Com. (With Computer Application)
233 SUBHOJEET DAS SANJAY DAS B.Com. (With Computer Application)
234 Tanu  Singh Ajay Singh B.Com. (With Computer Application)
235 TANUPRIYA   SINHA LALA RAM SINHA B.Com.
236 TANYA  RADKE CHANDRAKANT RADKE B.Com.
237 TARUNA HARBAN B.Com.
238 TEEYA RAJRANI SAHU GOPIRAM SAHU B.Com.
239 TEJASWINI  SAHU AJIT SAHU B.Com. (With Computer Application)
240 TRAYASHI NARESH KUMAR B.Com.
241 TRIDEVESH   CHANDRAKAR  Abhishek chandrakar B.Com.
242 TRIPTI  SONBOIR SUBHASH CHANDRA SONBOIR B.Com.
243 TRIPTI  VERMA TILAKRAM VERMA B.Com. (With Computer Application)
244 Tushar  Kasare Indrakumar kasare B.Com.
245 Tushar Kumar Mr. Bhikham chand B.Com. (With Computer Application)
246 Umang  Gajendra Arun Kumar Gajendra B.Com.
247 Umeshwari  Baghel S.L Baghel B.Com. (With Computer Application)
248 Vaibhav  Gangwani Satish Gangwani B.Com.
249 VAISHNAVI  SINHA LEKHRAM SINHA B.Com.
250 Varun Kumar Gaur Bhujbal singh gaur B.Com.
251 Vedansh  Dwivedi Pankaj Dwivedi B.Com.
252 Vedprakash   Netam Mahendra Kumar Netam B.Com.
253 Vibha  Thakur Shambhu Lal Netam B.Com.
254 VIBHAV  TIWARI SHIVAKANT TIWARI B.Com.
255 Vidhi  Sharma Praveen Sharma B.Com.
256 VIKAS  SAHU JAGDISH SAHU B.Com.
257 Vikas  Singh Jai Pal Singh B.Com. (With Computer Application)
258 vinay kumar singh prem lal singh B.Com.
259 Vinita  Verma Tc verma B.Com. (With Computer Application)
260 VIRAJ  DEV DEVENDRA KUMAR BAGHEL B.Com.
261 VISHAKHA  BARVE GANGADHAR BARVE B.Com. (With Computer Application)
262 VIVEK  CHANDRAVANSHI SANJAY CHANDRAVANSHI B.Com.
263 Yash Vardhan Khandagare Sanjay kumar khandagare B.Com.
264 Yugantika  Chandrakar Harish chandrakar B.Com.
265 Yuvraj  Swarnkar Rakesh kumar swarnkar B.Com. (With Computer Application)

 

SECOND MERIT LIST  21.08.2020
BACHELOR OF ARTS
S.NO. NAME FATHER’S NAME COURSE
1 anusuya  singh anoop singh PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
2 AYUSH KUMAR MOURYA PRAMOD MOURYA PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
3 BARNALI  MANDAL MURARI MOHAN MANDAL PSYCHOLOGY,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
4 CHAITANYA KUMAR  SAHU KAMAL KISHORE SAHU ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
5 DEEPANJALI   DHRUW MAHENDRA KUMAR DHRUW PSYCHOLOGY,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
6 Geetnjal  Tiwari Dharmendra PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
7 GIRIJA  PAMNANI VIJAY KUMAR PAMNANI PSYCHOLOGY,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
8 Harshit  Singh Dr. Bansh Gopal Singh ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
9 JIG DIVYA  MAHILANGE VENKATESHWAR KU.MAHILANGE PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
10 Kanha  Agrawal Prakash Agrawal ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
11 Leena Ishwari ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
12 M RAVI  RAO M CHINNA RAO PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
13 MANISH KUMAR RAJKUMAR PSYCHOLOGY,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
14 MANISHA  WANKHEDE DILIP KUMAR WANKHEDE ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
15 MITHLESH  KUMAR ANUP LAL PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
16 MOHIT  SHARMA SURESH SHARMA PSYCHOLOGY,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
17 NEHA RAJENDRA PRASAD PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
18 NIRULA AKSHAY KUMAR NIRULA MAHESH KUMAR PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
19 Nisha  Patniha Kanhaiya Patniha ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
20 Palakshi  Taran Virendra Singh Taran PSYCHOLOGY,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
21 PRAFULL  NARANG SURESH KUMAR NARANG PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,ECONOMICS
22 Pragati  Chaturvedi Mahesh kumar PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,ECONOMICS
23 pratima yashdhar kumar PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,ECONOMICS
24 pravesh  deshlhare deepak deshlahre ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
25 PUSHKAR D GAJPAL DEVANAND ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
26 RAHUL  KURRE DUBE LAL PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,ECONOMICS
27 RAMESHWARI  VERMA NILKANTH VERMA ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
28 ROHAN  SINGH JASBIR SINGH ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
29 S BHANUSHRI S THIRUPATHI RAO PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
30 Sameer  Sahu Prakash Narayan Sahu ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
31 SHRADDHA  YADAV AVERAM YADAV PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY
32 Shruti  Thakur Dhanku.Ram Thakur PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,ECONOMICS
33 SUSHMITA SINGH SATYENDRA SINGH ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
34 Vohit  Patel Amrit patel PSYCHOLOGY,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
35 yash  janghel Rajesh kumar janghel PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,ECONOMICS
36 yindesh kumar  sahu shiv kumar sahu ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY,ECONOMICS
37 ZAEEMA   GOUSE TAMJEED AHMED PSYCHOLOGY,ENGLISH LITERATURE,SOCIOLOGY

 

SECOND MERIT LIST  21.08.2020
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE
S.NO. NAME FATHER’S NAME COURSE
1 Aarushi  Titus JAMES TITUS Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
2 ABHAY  PANDEY SUNIL PANDEY Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
3 Abhinav  ranga manish ranga Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
4 ADITI  CHANDRA HEMLAL CHANDRA Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
5 ADITI SINGH RAJPUT RAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT Chemistry-Zoology-Industrial Chemistry
6 AISHWARYA  VERMA RUPENDRA KUMAR VERMA Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
7 Ajay  Kewat Ishwardeen kewat Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
8 AJAY  KUMAR TIKAM Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
9 AJAY  KUMAR SAHU DINESH KUMAR SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
10 ajit  chandravanshi barsano chandravanshi Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
11 ajit  singh vivek ranjan singh Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
12 Akanksha   Thakur Anand thakur Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
13 AKANKSHA  SONKAR B R SONKAR Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
14 Aman  Ekka Yujin Ekka Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
15 ANAMIKA  TIRKEY HABIL TIRKEY Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
16 Anashwara B Tharakan Baiju D Tharakan Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
17 ANCHAL   YADAV BARATU RAM YADAV Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
18 ANJALI   TIRKEY REMISH TIRKEY Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
19 Ankit Kumar Sahu Dinesh Kumar sahu Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
20 ANKITA PARAS RAM Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
21 ANKITA   YADAV MANOJ KUMAR YADAV Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
22 ANUPAM SINGH RAJPUT ROHIT SINGH RAJPUT Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
23 Anusha  Toppo Hilarius Toppo Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
24 anushka  rane ajay rane Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
25 ARADHANA  USARE ARJUN SINGH USARE Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
26 ASHRAF  ALI HANIF KHAN Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
27 ASMEEN  BEGUM BARKAT ALI Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
28 AVINASH  BIKAI ASIM RAJ BIKAI Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
29 Ayush  Tamboli Om Prakash Tamboli Physics-Mathematics-Computer Science
30 AYUSH KUMAR MOURYA PRAMOD MOURYA Chemistry-Zoology-Industrial Chemistry
31 Bhartee  Dewangan Nirmal Dewangan Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
32 Bharti  Lahre Ghanshyam Lahre Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
33 BHAVNA  SATYAM LATE NUTAN SATYAM Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
34 bhupesh kumar sahu Dilip kumar sahu Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
35 Brijeshwar Pardeshi Raut Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
36 CHAITAN KUMAR KUNJAM MANGLU RAM KUNJAM Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
37 CHANCHALA   PATEL INDRA KUMAR Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
38 Chand  Sinha Bharat lal sinha Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
39 CHANDRAKANT  SINHA JOHAR LAL SINHA Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
40 CHANDRASHUBHAM   ANANT CHANDRIKA PRASAD ANANT Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
41 CHHAYA  PATEL RAJKUMAR PATEL Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
42 CHITRANJAN SINHA BHOMESHWAR Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
43 DAMINI  SONI SANJAY SONI Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
44 Deepak Lal Chandravanshi Radhe lal chandravanshi Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
45 DEEPALI  VERMA RAKESH VERMA Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
46 DEEPSHIKHA  SHRIVASTAVA VIKAS SHRIVASTAVA Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
47 DENIL KUMAR SAHU HUMAN LAL SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
48 devesh  kumar  sahu mahendra kumar sahu Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
49 Devyanshi  Kulkarni Tushar Kulkarni Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
50 Diksha  Rajput Gopi Singh Rajput Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
51 DISHA  BORKAR SANJEEV BORKAR Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
52 DIWAKAR  MANDAVI CHEDILAL MANDAVI Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
53 DOLLY  DHRUW MANOJ KUMAR DHRUW Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
54 Dolly  Sahu SUSHIL KUMAR SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
55 DRISHTI  AGNIHOTRI SHEKHAR AGNIHOTRI Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
56 GAJENDRA  THAKUR RISHABH THAKUR Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
57 GARIMA  CHANDRA SURESH KUMAR CHANDRA Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
58 Garima  Verma Sanjeev Kumar Verma Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
59 Gautam  Singh Kedar Singh Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
60 GAYATRI  CHANDRAKAR DILIP CHANDRAKAR Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
61 Geetika  Wasnik Santosh kumar wasnik Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
62 Gitanjali  kuraiti Manoj ku. kuraiti Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
63 Gouri  Dahikar Bhojraj Dahikar Chemistry-Physics-Mathemicatics
64 GOVIND  DEWANGAN SANTOSH KUMAR Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
65 GOWRI   SAJEEV SAJEEV MS Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
66 Gunjan  Yadav Sudhir Yadav Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
67 Harsh  Dewangan Ashok Kumar Dewangan Mathematics,Physics-Electronics
68 HARSHA  SAHU L R SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
69 HEENA  DHURWE GANGA PRASAD DHURWE Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
70 HEMA SAHU TAHAR SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
71 HIMANSHI   SAHU YEEWGENDRA SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
72 HIMANSHU  BHUARYA YASHWANT KUMAR BHUARYA Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
73 HIMANSHU  DESHMUKH MANIK DESHMUKH Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
74 HIMSHIKHA  NAND KHAGESHWAR NAND Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
75 INDRESH KUMAR CHHAGAN LAL PATEL Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
76 JAGRITI KHUMAN SINGH SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
77 JASMINE CHHATRAPAL Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
78 Jaya  Chandrol G.K. Chandrol Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
79 JYOTILATA  SAHU LAXMIKANT SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
80 kalyani  vibhute a.v. vibhute Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
81 Kapil Kumar Dewangan Munna Lal Dewangan Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
82 KAUSHAL  SAHU MUKUND LAL SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
83 KHUSHI  KOUR BHATIA CHARANJEET SINGH BHATIA Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
84 Khushi  Sahu Suresh kumar sahu Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
85 Khushi  Sharma Anil kumar sharma Physics-Mathematics-Information Technology
86 khushi  verma Dileshwar verma Chemistry-Zoology-Industrial Chemistry
87 Khushi N.K. Chandrawanshi Nareshkumar Chandrawanshi Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
88 KHYATI  TEKAM DANESHWAR SINGH TEKAM Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
89 Komal  Tandan Mr. Santosh tandan Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
90 Konica  Kootendra AGHANOO RAM KOTENDRA Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
91 KRITI   KASHYAP SOHAN LAL KASHYAP Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
92 KUNAL  CHANDRAKAR DHAL SINGH CHANDRAKAR Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
93 KUSUM  PRAJAPATI ANIL KUMAR Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
94 Laxmi   Kaushik Keju Ram Kaushik Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
95 LIKESH KUMAR RUP LAL Chemistry-Physics-Mathemicatics
96 Likeshwari  Sahu Mr. Bhukhan lal sahu Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
97 Lipika   Harmukh Suresh Harmukh Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
98 LOKENDRA KUMAR HIRWANI ISHWAR LAL HIRWANI Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
99 Mahima  Dewangan Vinod Dewangan Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
100 MALLIKA  SAHU UTTAM KUMAR SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
101 Manas  Banjare Mohan lal Banjare Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
102 MANISH  HALDAR MRINAL KANTI HALDAR Physics-Mathematics-Computer Science
103 Manish  Kumar Nand Kishor Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
104 MANISH KUMAR LAHARE ISHWARI PRASAD Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
105 Manish Kumar Thakur Kanhaiya Lal Thakur Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
106 MANYA  DEWANGAN C K DEWANGAN Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
107 Mayank   Bhagat Late Alok kumar bhagat Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
108 MEHVASH  KHAN IQBAL KHAN Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
109 MILLI  GOKHALE SURENDRA GOKHALE Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
110 MITALI  DEHARI NIJAM SINGH DEHARI Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
111 MITHALESH  SAHU RAGHUVIR SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
112 MOHAMMAD SAQIB  KHAN DEEN MOHAMMED Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
113 Monish  Kumar  Urwasha Ravindra Kumar Urwasha Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
114 Monish Kumar Urwasha Ravindra Kumar Urwasha Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
115 Mr. PAPPU CHANDRAVANSHI KAPIL CHANDRAVANSHI Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
116 Muskan   Nagesia Sukhdeo Nagesia Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
117 Namrata   Sahu Durga Prasad Sahu Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
118 NEHA   PATEL TRILOCHAN PATEL Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
119 NIDA  QURESHI RIZWANUDDIN QURESHI Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
120 Nidhi  Pawar Shekhar Singh Pawar Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
121 NIDHI  SAHU SANTOSH SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Information Technology
122 NIKITA  YADAV RAMANUJ YADAV Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
123 Nikita Singh Dixit Sunil Kumar Singh Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
124 NISHA  RAJPUT GOVIND RAJPUT Industrial Chemistry-Zoology-Chemistry
125 NISHIT  VERMA DHARAMPAL VERMA Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
126 NITEESH  KUMAR VERMA SANTOSH VERMA Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
127 NITESH  CHANDRAVANSHI ANUJ CHANDRAVANSHI Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
128 Nitesh Kumar Chandravanshi Jaleshwar chandravanshi Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
129 NITISH  BANJARE RATAN LAL BANJARE Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
130 ORINA   DEWANGAN DANI RAM DEWANGAN Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
131 Parmanand   Verma Radhelal Verma Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
132 Peyal  Chawda Ravindra Kumar Chawda Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
133 PRACHI  TAMRAKAR AYODHYA PRASAD TAMRAKAR Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
134 PRAGYA  SAHU RAJESH KUMAR SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
135 PRANJAL   TIWARI SHATRUGHAN LAL TIWARI Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
136 PRAVAL  WADYALKAR SUBHASH WADYALKAR Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
137 Preeti  Sahu Surendra Kumar sahu Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
138 PRERANA MANKAR TEJRAM MANKAR Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
139 PRINCE  YADAV NAVEEN YADAV Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
140 PRITI REVENDRA KUMAR Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
141 Priyanka  Bhagat Mahindar Ram Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
142 RAGHVENDRA KUMAR  SAHU WOJESH KUMAR SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
143 rahul   Dewangan kamlesh dewangan Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
144 RAJ  SINHA KHEMRAJ SINHA Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
145 RASHMI  SONBER LALBAHADUR SONBER Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
146 RENUKA  PATEL S.C.PATEL Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
147 Rishabh Dev Sahu Nilkanth sahu Mathematics-Chemistry-Physics
148 RISHI  SAHU RATTI RAM SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Information Technology
149 Ritesh Kumar Sonwani Pawan Kumar Sonwani Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
150 ROSHAN   ALI ALI MOHAMMED Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
151 Roshan   Kumar Ghuran Ram Chandrawanshi Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
152 RUDRANI   SAHU NEKLAL SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
153 RUPESH KUMAR MANDAVI SEWA RAM MANDAVI Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
154 Rupsha  Biswas Mr. Arun Kumar Biswas Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
155 SADHANA  SAHU MOHAN LAL SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
156 SAHINA  ALI MUSTAK ALI Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
157 SAMPADA  SINGH JAINENDRA SINGH Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
158 SANKET KUMAR SAHU NEEL KUMAR SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
159 Sanskriti Sanskriti Yadu Chowa ram yadu Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
160 SARANSH  SAHU SURESH KUMAR SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
161 SATISH  KUMAR DAMAN LAL Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
162 SAURABH  SONI ASHOK SONI Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
163 SHAHNAVAJ  KHAN ABDUL FARUKH KHAN Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
164 sharad   kumbhaj Gyanchandra kumbhaj Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
165 SHASHANK SINGH RAJPUT BIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGH Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
166 shaurya  soni manohar soni Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
167 SHIVAM   PRADHAN NILAMBAR PRADHAN Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
168 shivam  joshi vijay joshi Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
169 SHIVANI  WAHILE JAYANT WAHILE Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
170 SHOURYA  RAJPUT RAJESH RAJPUT Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
171 SHRADDHA   SAHU DIWAKAR SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Zoolgy
172 SHREYA  KOTHARI CHANDRASHEKHAR KOTHARI Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
173 SHREYA  NAIK NAND KUMAR NAIK Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
174 Shreyansh   Humane Mehatter Humane Physics-Mathematics,-Computer science
175 Shubham  Verma Vivek Kumar Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
176 SHUBHAM KUMAR DEVENDRA KUMAR Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
177 sneha kumari mourya chhotelal mourya Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
178 Somendra  Kumar Kaushal prasad Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
179 Srishti   Dahikar Kishore Kumar Dahikar Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
180 SRISHTY  BHOI NAND KUMAR BHOI Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
181 Ss  neha S dilli rao Mathematics,Chemistry-Industrial Chemistry
182 SUBHASH  KUMAR PARAS NATH Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
183 suman  dewangan bheshaj dewangan Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
184 SUPRIYA  SAHU BAHORAN LAL SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
185 SUSHMITA  SAHU GAJENDRA PRASAD Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
186 sushmita  sonwani sunil sonwani Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
187 SWATI SINGH CHANDRABHAN SINGH Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
188 SWEETY   THAKUR SURESH THAKUR Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
189 SWEETY  THAKUR SURESH THAKUR Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
190 TANUJA  KUNJAM BHANURAM KUNJAM Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
191 tanushree  sharma Raju sharma Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
192 TEJESHWAR KUMAR THAKUR PARSHOTTAM KUMAR THAKUR Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
193 THANESHWAR KUMAR TARAM RISHI KUMAR TARAM Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
194 TILOK CHAND SAHU DWARIKA PRASAD SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
195 TRAYAMBAK KUMAR DEWANGAN PURNANAND DEWANGAN Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
196 UJALA  CHOUHAN FULESHWAR CHOUHAN Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
197 Upasana  Dilliwar Dr. Dindyal Dilliwar Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
198 Upendra  Kumar Bhisham Thakur Chemistry,Botany-Biotechnology
199 VAIBHAV   NETAM PARMANAND NETAM Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
200 VANEE  SAHU SURESH KUMAR SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
201 VINAY KUMAR SAHU DEEVAN DAS SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
202 Yash Vardhan Jha Ganganandjha Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
203 YASHWANT  KOSARE SONU RAM KOSARE Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
204 YOGITA TEJRAM SAHU Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
205 YOGRAJ  SAHU DEW RAM SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
206 YUVRAJ  MEHANDIRATTA MOHAN DAS MEHANDIRATTA Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
207 YUVRAJ  SINGH RAVINDRA KUMAR SINGH Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
208 YOGITA   GAWDE RAMADHIN GAWDE Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
209 NAYAN KUMAR MANDAVI SHIV PRASAD MANDAVI Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
210 SONAl  MANDAVI RAJA RAM MANDAVI Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
211 MOHD SHARIQUE MOHD YUNUS QURESHI Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
212 HEMANT KUMAR BEHERA SHIVA BEHERA Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
213 Rahul  Kori Indrapal kori Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
214 SAMRIDDHI  SHRIVASTAVA NIRAJ KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
215 ANNU MOTI RAM TANDAN Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
216 JAY  PATEL CHUDAMANI PATEL Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
217 PRAMOD  SAHU SHIV KUMAR Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
218 Garima  Sahu Ravi Kumar Sahu Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
219 MINNAL  ARYA YOGESHWARI ARYA Chemistry-Physics-Mathematics
220 MINNAL  ARYA BHANSINGH ARYA Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
221 ANIKET  VERMA LEKHRAM VERMA Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
222 TIKSHA  CHANDRAKAR HEMSHANKAR CHANDRAKAR Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
223 RITU   PATEL CHUREKHAN PATEL Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
224 VIBHA RANI SAHU FERHA RAM SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
225 Himanshi  Larendra Naresh Kumar Larendra Chemistry-Zoology-Industrial Chemistry
226 Shreya   Chinde Khorbahara Ram Chinde Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
227 SHAZIYA  IRAM SHAMSHAD AHMED Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
228 NIKITA  EKKA NICHOLAS EKKA Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
229 Vipin  Taram Anand Ram Taram Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
230 Divyansh  singh  gaharwar Rohit singh Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
231 Jayant   Mandal Subrat mandal Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
232 RENUKA  SEN ANUJ SEN Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
233 Nikhil   Banjare Devendra Banjare Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
234 VAIBHAV KUMAR SALAM SHANTI LAL SALAM Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
235 YAMANK   HIRWANI MR RAJENDRA HIRWANI Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
236 Shikha   Soni Manoj Kumar soni Chemistry-Botany-Microbiology
237 Gaurav Kumar Pisda Bhekh Ram Pisda Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
238 ABHISHEK   DESHLAHRE BISAOHA RAM DESHLAHRE Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
239 SHRUTI   YADAV SURESH YADAV Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
240 Swati  Sahu Dilip Kumar Sahu Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
241 Shristi  Tiwari V.K Tiwari Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
242 Shruti   Tadkal Nagesh Tadkal Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
243 DEEPSHIKHA RAJA RAM RATRE Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
244 DEEKSHA SINGH NAG D BALRAM NAG Botany-Industrial Chemistry-Zoology
245 Ruchi  Navik Rajendra Navik Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
246 ABHILASHA  EKKA SUKHLAL EKKA Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
247 Astha  Bagde Manoj Bagde Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
248 Leman Kumar Sahu Bhagwat sahu Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
249 vandana  thakur sharda prasad thakur Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
250 VIJAY  KUMAR MANDAL SANJIV MANDAL Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
251 ASHISH KUMAR CHOUDHARY ASHOK KUMAR CHOUDHARY Physics-Electronics-Mathematics
252 KASHI RAM BIRU RAM Chemistry-Mathematics-Computer Science
253 GARIMA  CHANDRA SURESH KUMAR CHANDRA Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
254 ANANYA  CHAKRABORTY SUKAMAL CHAKRABORTY Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
255 C H ROJA C H RAMMURTY Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
256 Divyalaxmi  Singh Shashibhushan Singh Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
257 DHANANJAY  SAHU SAHDEV SAHU Physics-Mathematics-Computer science
258 Gagan  Bhuarya Awadh Ram Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
259 Priyanshu  Pandey Ashok Pandey Chemistry-Zoology-Industrial Chemistry
260 LOKENDRA KUMAR HIRWANI ISHWAR LAL HIRWANI Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
261 TRIPTI  VERMA DEVANAND VERMA Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
262 PRASHANT   VERMA JITENDRA KUMAR VERMA Botany-Industrial Chemistry-Zoology
263 KSHITIZ KUMAR POSHAN KUMAR MARKANDE Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
264 UDAY KUMAR SAHU SATYANARAYAN SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
265 Vamini  Rahangdale Ramdayal Rahangdale Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
266 Aryan  Shrivastava Manglesh Shrivastava Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
267 Vibha   Sahu Gangadhar Teli Physics-Chemistry-Mathematics
268 Asmita  Xaxa Mr.jyoti kumar xaxa Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
269 ASHISH  THAKUR DOMAN THAKUR Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
270 Riyansha  Choudhary K.N Choudhary Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
271 Riyansha  Choudhary K.N Choudhary Chemistry-Microbiology-Zoology
272 YOGITA  SAHU LOKNATH SAHU Chemistry-Botany-Biotechnology
273 Shruti  Chandraker S K chandraker Chemistry-Botany-Zoology
274 Rashmi Ganpat Physics-Mathematics-Computer science